Friday, August 14, 2009


h1n1 Pictures, Images and Photos

This flu very dangerous...So, wash ur hands always...

h1n1 Pictures, Images and Photos

Drink more water...

waterbottle Pictures, Images and Photos

Wear mask...

H1N1 Pictures, Images and Photos

And most important, go see doctor if not feeling well...
The virus can be cured easily if detected early..(really? O_O)

doc1 Pictures, Images and Photos



Bad mood~

Aiz..On wednesday woke up feeling so emo....As ppl say, "If you wake up with bad mood, your day ends up bad too"...
so true...
First, come down..Then start a stupid quarrel with my aunt...
then, I go get my keyboard to add sound effects to the song I composed..Suddenly, I trip over the wayar...BANG!
Ouch that hurts...
Ok, nevermind that, mind the keybourd...
The stupid adapter was loose..It took me a long time to fixed...After fixing, the melody in my mind have dissapeared...Damn, that was such a nice melody too..Wish I could remember it soon....
Aiz...At night, go to Scotpine to pack my room...
End up getting scold by mum..Wat reason? Dont ask...=x
Aiz..Such a bad day...=_=



Piano Exam Over!

PIANO EXAM OVER!!!!!!!!!!!
haha~ Can say bye bye to these books liao~ XD

haha~ dunno can past or not~ But I confident can~
XD then go to grade 2 liao lu~ hahahah~


New Home~

Goin to move to new home soon!! ^_^
Lol..There's a bar counter..O_O''

Lol...Anyway, cant wait^^


Weird rainbow..

Last week, ( about 10-12 august) I saw a ROUND rainbow.. It was so strange...The rainbow is surrounding the sun~ Too bad I din't take any picture...Aiz...I cant see the rainbow completely cause the sun was too bright..still, it was strange...


No time~

So many things wanna post but no time...until now, finally! got time to post XD

Busy Bee Pictures, Images and Photos